Winter Skate Invitational Results

Winter Skate Invitational – Results

This event is open to all Sections

Bronze Triathlon – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Creative Skating Skills Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Interpretive Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Skate Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Gold – Men RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Gold – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Gold Triathlon – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Creative Skating Skills Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Interpretive Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Skate Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile – Men (U12) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile – Women (U12) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile – Women (U14 Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Juvenile – Women (U14 Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Novice – Women (Free) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Novice – Women (Short) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile – Dance RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Fiesta Tango) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile – Men (U11) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile – Men (U13) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile – Pair RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile – Women (U11 Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile – Women (U11 Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile – Women (U13 Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Juvenile – Women (U13 Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (Free Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (Free Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (Short Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pre-Novice – Women (Short Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Silver Triathlon – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Creative Skating Skills Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Interpretive Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Free Skate Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 2A) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 3) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 3A) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 4) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 4A) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 5) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 5A) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 6) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 6A) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 7) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 1 – GirlsBoys (Flight 7A) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 3) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 4) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 5) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 6) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 7) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 8) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 9) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 10) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 11) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 12) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 13) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 14) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 15) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 16) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 17) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 18) RESULTS (PDF)
Elements Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 19) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 2 – GirlsBoys (Flight 20) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 3) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 4) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 5) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 6) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 7) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 8) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 9) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 10) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 11) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 12) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 13) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 14) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 15) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 3 – GirlsBoys (Flight 16) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Boys (U10) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Boys (U13) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Girls (13&O Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Girls (13&O Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Girls (U10 Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Girls (U10 Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Girls (U13 Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Girls (U13 Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4 – Girls (U13 Flight 3) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 4-5 – Dance RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Fiesta Tango) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (Willow Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Men (U10) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Men (U13) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Women (13&O Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Women (13&O Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Women (13&O Flight 3) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Women (U10) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Women (U13 Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Women (U13 Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 5 – Women (U13 Flight 3) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 6 – Women (Flight 1) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 6 – Women (Flight 2) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 6 – Women (Flight 3) RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 6-7 – Dance RESULTS (PDF)
Pattern Dance (Ten Fox) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
Pattern Dance (European Waltz) Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 7 – Men RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 7 – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 8 – Women RESULTS (PDF)
Free Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
STAR 9 – Men RESULTS (PDF)
Short Program Starting Order Time Sheet/Detailed Classification
 STAR 9 – Women
Short Program  Starting Order RESULTS (PDF)
 

STAR 10 – Women

 

Starting Order

Time Sheet/Detailed Classification

 

RESULTS (PDF)

Time Sheet/Detailed Classification